Yuu Ayanami


AKA: Yu Ayanami
Date of Birth: 01 April 1989
Height: 167 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Breast: 83 cm (33 in)
Waist: 58 cm (23 in)
Hip: 83 cm (33 in)
Last Updated: Nov 06 2011


About Yuu Ayanami:

Tall and slender, Yuu Ayanami's frame doesn't quite match her round and youthful face. She is very kawaii, and plays the girl-type roles perfectly. She comes across as very innocent, until her bad-girl side comes out. Yuu has a nice body. It is more traditional by Japanese standards, aside from her long legs, and it makes for a nice contrast from the parade of pig-tit starlets of late. Yuu is a crafty lover and a blowjob queen. She is a master with the cock both before and after her man shoots his wad. We love her shiofuki skills. She drops loads of love juice when she comes, which is wild to watch.


porn star photo gallery
porn star photo gallery
porn star photo gallery
JAV Movies featuring Yuu Ayanami
Customs Guide
click for movie info
Movie ID: #1411
Length: 180
AV Origin: Japan
Language: Japanese

Story:
Three hours of tantalizing fun, watching this amazingly cute adventurous beautiful sexy young lady, she will honestly ha...