Yuka Kokoro


AKA: Yuuka Kokoro
Date of Birth: 1988/06/20
Height: 160 cm
Breast: 82 cm (32 in) Cup C
Waist: 60 cm (24 in)
Hip: 86 cm (34 in)
Last Updated: Nov 06 2011


About Yuka Kokoro:

Yuka Kokoro is one of the many JAV actress idols featured at AsianAVnow.com.

More information will be coming soon ...


porn star photo gallery
porn star photo gallery
porn star photo gallery
JAV Movies featuring Yuka Kokoro
Cyber Rape Attackers
click for movie info
Movie ID: #1459
Length: 115
AV Origin: Japan
Language: Japanese

Story:
This title is about cyber rape, where they hack into your mind through a device and rape you in your thoughts. Despite ...
Young Female Student Brute Gang Rape
click for movie info
Movie ID: #1516
Length: 160
AV Origin: Japan
Language: Japanese

Story:
Another title in the Attacker series, this time, the victim is Yuuka Kokoro. Yuuka looks very cute in school girl unifo...