Emiri Momoka


AKA: Norika Fujii, Aino
Date of Birth: 03/08/1990
Height: 163cm
Breast: 93 cm (37 in) Cup G
Waist: 61 cm (24 in)
Hip: 93 cm (37 in)
Last Updated: Mar 05 2012


About Emiri Momoka:

Emiri Momoka is one of the many JAV actress idols featured at AsianAVnow.com.

More information will be coming soon ...


porn star photo gallery
porn star photo gallery
JAV Movies featuring Emiri Momoka
Teacher Emiri Teaches You Sex
click for movie info
Movie ID: #1789
Length: 160
AV Origin: Japan
Language: Japanese

Story:
Emiri is the real slut. She enjoys sex so much and she has the hottest body you have every seen. Nice curve with G Cup b...